SUWANNEE RIVER FIELD TRIAL ASSOCIATION DRAWING 2019

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +

Florida Open All-Age Open Championship 2019

1a – Chinquapin Bear – PM – Sikes
1b – Aces R Wild – PM – McLean

2a – Miller’s Speed Dial – PM – Lester
2b – Game Throne – PM – Gates

3a – True Confidence – PM – Eisenhart
3b – Lester’s Pete Rose – PM – Lester

4a – Chinquapin Bill – PM – Sikes
4b – Lester’s Private Charter – PM – McLean

5a – Erin’s Muddy River – PM – Gates
5b – Touches Secret Agent – PM – Furney

6a – Hilltopper Top Dog – PM – Russell
6b – Touches Red Rider – PM – Eisenhart

7a – Miller Hennessy – PM – Rayl
7b – Shadow’s Next Exit – PM – Gates

8a – Touches Mega Mike – PM – McLean
8b – Touches Smooth Operator – PM – Furney

9a – Funseekin’ Hit Man – PM – Daniels
9b – Lester Shut Out – PM – Gates

10a – Tee’s Wild Man – PM – Gates
10b – Just Watch – PM – Daniels

11a – Lester’s Sunnyhill Joe – PM – Lester
11b – Game Warden – PM – Eisenhart

12a – Chinquapin Legacy – PM – Sikes
12b – Touches Game Point – PM – McLean

13a – Miller’s Bushwhacker – PM – Daniels
13b – Erin’s Long Mire – PM – Gates

14a – Miller’s Dialing In – PM – Eisenhart
14b – Sandhill Trig – PM – Rayl

15a – Shadow’s Full Throttle – PM – Gates
15b – Stash The Cash – PM – Lester

16a – Touches Wild Desire – PM – Furney
16b – Dunn’s True Redemption – PM – Carlton

17a – Touches Gellation Fire – PM – McLean
17b – Dunn’s Tried N True – PM – Eisenhart

18a – Lester’s Georgia Time – PM – Gates
18b – Dominator’s Rebel Heir – PM – Daniels

19a – Seminole Boss – PM – Furney
19b – Erin’s Rebel Run – PM – Carlton

20a – Touches Malcom Stoney – PM – McLean
20b – Chinquapin Roy Hobb – PM – Sikes

21a – Neely Power Play – PM – Gates
21b – Strut Nation – PM – Bush

22a – Miller’s Blindsider – PM – Daniels
22b – Awsum Country Justice – PM – Eisenhart

23a – Chinquapin Dynasty – PM – Gates
23B – Spenser’s Lawman – PM – Rayl

24A – Touches White Knight – PM – McLean
24B – Dakota Nation – PM – Jordan

25A – Ascension – PM – Eisenhart
25B – Beeler’s Quick Step – PF – Beeler

26A – House’s Buckwheat Hawk – PM – McLean
26B – Chinquapin Reward – PM – Sikes

27A – Shadow’s Lord Magic – PM – Gates
27B – Erin’s Wild Justice – PM – Eisenhart

28A – Lester’s Storm Surge – PM – Lester
28B – Wild Hawk – PM – Carlton

29A – Phillip’s Stormline – PM – Milton
29B – Chinquapin Fred – PM – Sikes

Share.

Comments are closed.