35TH MASTERS OPEN SHOOTING DOG CHAMPIONSHIP DRAWING

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +

35th Masters Open Shooting Dog Championship 2018

Brace Dog Breed Handler
1A – Touch’s Ghost Rider – PM – Shepherd
1B – Nonami’s Kings Ramson – PM – Pearce

2A – Southern Star – PF – Kinkelaar
2B – CS Shoe Shine – PM – Ray

3A – I’ll Have Another – SM – Williams/Kinkelaar
3B – Zumbro Stinky Pete – PM – Gellhaus

4A – Desoto’s Hidden Gem – PF – Tande
4B – Mayhaws Perfect Storm – PM – Mills

5A – CS Trump – SM – Ray
5B – Knights Whitelady – PF – Gellhaus

6A – CS Pressure Test – SM – Ray
6B – Thrill Me – PF – Rice III

7A – Southern Sparkling Jule – PF IS – Cantrell
7B – Swami’s Shadow – PF – Kinkelaar

8A – Mobile Strick – SM – Ray
8B – Desoto Springs Jake – PM – Tande

9A – Talloaks Storm Bandit – PM – Loper/ Lee
9B – Phillips Wind Line – PM – Ray

10A – Mountain Music – PM – Kinkelaar
10B – Charitable Deed – PF – Rice III

11A – LF Dialing Samantha – PF – Ray
11B – Sioux Yankton – PM – Lundstrum/Moore

12A – Miller’s Stray Bullet – PM – Norman
12B – True Choice – PF – Kinkelaar

13A – Dynomike – PM – Kinkelaar
13B – Miller’s Creative Cause – PM – Ray

14A – Lonetree Showbiz – PM – Gellhaus
14B – Cs Little Ann – PF – Ray

15A – Zorra – PF – Kinkelaar
15B – Senah’s Pearl – PF – Norman

16A – Gates Road Mike – PM – William/Kinkelaar
16B – Mayhaw’s Turn The Page – PM – Mills

17A – Pinewood’s June Jones – PF – Powell
17B – Deicer – PF – Kinkelaar

18A – Skyhawk – PM – Kinkelaar
18B – Dekle’s Sinbad Son – PM – Rice Jr

19A – Shagtime Scout – SM – Kinkelaar
19B – Erin’s Prometheus – SM – Ray

20A – Chief’s Rising Sun – SM – Mathys
20B – Little General – SM – Tande

21A – Just Thrillin – PM – Rice III
21B – Hawthorn Melody – PF – Tande

22A – Oseola’s Gunsmoke Man – PM – Loper/Lee
22B – Merritt’s Hope – SF – Curnutte

23A – Senah’s Gold Shavings – PF – Norman
23B – Merritt’s Bear – SM – Curnutte

24A – Go Johnny Go – PM – Tande
24B – Nyquist – SM – Ray

25A – Loveridge Jack – PM – Waldrep/Loper
25B – Miller’s Armed and Dangerous – PM – Crosby

26A – Dekles Sinbad Peggy – PF – Rice Jr
26B – Thunderbolt – PM – Kinkelaar

27A – Dragon Fly – PM – Williams/Kinkelaar
27B – Mayhaw’s Ramblin Man – PM – Mills

28A – Ridge Creek Lou – SM – Kinkelaar
28B – Strut Nation – PM – Jordan

29A – Elhew G Force – PM – Moore
29B – Born on the 4th of July – PM – Gellhaus

30A – Sam Ellis – PM – Moore
30B – Seeking A Thrill – PM – Rice III

31A – Wait Till Midnight – PF – Crosby
31B – American Pharoh – PM – Williams/Kinkelaar

32A – Crown’s Black Ice – PF – Swearinger
32B – Touch’s Two Step – PM – Williams/Kinkelaar

33A – Lonetree Splish Splash – PF – Gellhaus
33B – Burrow’s Trip My Trigger – PM – Williams/Kinkelaar

34A – Bomb’s Away – PM – Rice III
34B – Daniels Creek Whitehawk – PM – Gellhaus

35A – Always Dreaming – PF – Ray
35B – Miller’s Unfinished Business – PM – Norman

36A – Fly in the Sky – PF IS – Lester
36B – Wild Eyed Woman – PF IS – Lee/Loper

37A – Small Town Throwdown – PM – Shepherd
37B – Sioux Showboat – PM – Lundstrum/Moore

38A – Gone With The Wind – PF – Williams/Kinkelaar
38B – Jetwood – SM – Tande

39A – Great River Joe – PM – Swearinger
39B – CS Coldwater Rex – PM – Ray

40A – Masters Touch – PM – Ray
40B – Dunn’s Break Out – PM – Weaver

41A – Northwoods Charles – SM – Gellhaus
41B – Bye

Share.

Comments are closed.