CONTINENTAL FIELD TRIAL CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP DRAWINGS

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +

2018 Continental Open Derby Championship
BRACE – DERBY ENTRY – BREED – OWNER(S) – HANDLER(S)

1a. MILESTONE CORA, PF – KATHLEEN VIGNOS – HENLEY
1b. TOUCH’S SMOOTH OPERATOR, PM – DALLAS DAVIDSON – FURNEY

2a. MISS STYLIN’ SUE, PF – DR. JIMS MILLS & STEVE LIGHTLE – VINCENT/DAUGHTERY
2b. DUNN’S TRUE RENDITION, PM – TUCKER JOHNSON – EISENHART/DAVIS

3a. ERIN’S THREE LEAF SHAMROCK, SM – MAEVE DERRIG – DERRIG/EISENHART
3b. SHEARJOY’S UNFORSAKEN, SM – BETTY SHEAROUSE – DANIELS/CARLTON

4a. MILLER’S DIALING HOTLINE, PM – SCOTT GRIFFIN – LESTER
4b. CHINQUAPIN BILL, PM – TED BAKER – SIKES

5a. MILLER’S BLINDSIDER, PM – NICK BERRONG – DANIELS/CARLTON
5b. ERIN’S COPPER RIVER, PM – AUDDIE BROWN – EISENHART/DAVIS

6a. SIOUX SHOWBOAT, PM – L. J. LUNDSTROM – LUNDSTOM
6b. ERIN’S BLACK LIST, PM – SEAN DERRIG – DERRIG/EISENHART

7a. MAXIMAS, PM – FRANK FOLEY – MCLEAN
7b. HENDRIX ZIP TYE, PM – BURKE & GUY HENDRIX – EISENHART/DAVIS

8a. JUMPSTART, PM – FRANK LANASA – CARLTON/DANIELS
8b. SUPERSTITION’S LAST TOUCH, PM – RIC PETERSON – VINCENT/DAUGHTERY

9a. WHITE HAWK, PM – MIKE MOSES – CARLTON/DANIELS
9b. OSCEOLA’S BLACK DIAL, PM – OSCEOLA KENNELS – JASON LOPER

10a. LEE’S ON TARGET, PM – SQUIRE LEE & JASON LOPER – LEE
10b. GAME WARDEN, PM – DR. FRED CORDER – EISENHART/DAVIS

11a. HENLEY’S MOLLY, PF – BILL HENLEY – HENLEY
11b. FLY IN THE SKY, PF(IS) – DAVID THOMPSON & TOMMY LLOYD – LESTER

12a. SHADOW’S WHITE CROSS, PM – CARL BOWMAN – GATES/MCLEAN
12b. DAKOTA NATION, PM – SCOTT JORDAN – EISENHART/DAVIS

13a. SHADOW’S LORD MAGIC, PM – CARL BOWMAN – GATES/MCLEAN
13b. WESTFALL’S RED MAN, PM – RYAN WESTFALL – DAUGHTERY

14a. DUBOSE’S DADDY BOY, PM – BOB DUBOSE – DUBOSE/PHILLIPS
14b. WESTFALL’S CASTAWAY, PM – RYAN WESTFALL – DAUGHTERY/VINCENT

15a. STASH THE CASH, PM – DAVID THOMPSON & TOMMY LLOYD – LESTER
15b. TEE’S WILD MAN, PM – JIMMY BAKER – GATES/MCLEAN

16a. ACES R WILD, PM – DR. RUEBEN RICHARDSON & TONY GIBSON – MCLEAN
16b. DUNN’S TRUE ISSUE, PM – CLAUDIA MCNAMEE – EISENHART/DAVIS

123rd Continental Open All-Age Championship Drawing
BRACE – ENTRY – BREED – OWNER(S) – HANDLER(S)

1a. WESTFALL’S BLACK ACE, PM – BILL WESTFALL – DAUGHTERY/VINCENT
1b. RUN’N THE SHADOW, PM – J. DEMPSEY & T. NYGARD & P. FALKOWSKI – GATES

2a. DUNN’S TRIED’N TRUE, PM – WILL & RITA DUNN – EISENHART/DAVIS
2b. HOUSE’S BUCKWHEAT HAWK, PM – BRUCE & KAREN NORTON – MCLEAN

3a. DOMINATORS DOTTED LINE, PF – CURTIS FUTCH & JERRY HIGNITE – DANIELS
3b. MILLER’S SUNNY HILL JOE, PM – DAVID THOMPSON – LESTER

4a. CHINQUAPIN REWARD, PM – TED BAKER – SIKES
4b. TOUCH’S MEGA MIKE, PM – EDDIE SHOLAR & TED DENNARD – MCLEAN

5a. ERIN’S HIDDEN SHAMROCK, SM – SEAN DERRIG – DERRIG
5b. WESTFALL’S RIVER ICE, PM – BRAD CALKINS – DAUGHTERY/VINCENT

6a. SHEARJOY’S UNFORGIVEN, SM – BETTY SHEAROUSE – DANIELS
6b. LESTER’S GEORGIA TIME, PM – BAKER HUBBARD & JIM CLARK – GATES

7a. AWSUM’S COUNTRY JUSTICE, PM – BILL BRUCHEY | BILL & MARGE RICCI – EISENHART/DAVIS
7b. PENNY FREE, PF – DRS. RON & DAVEY DEAL – PHILLIPS

8a. FUNSEEK’N HIT MAN, PM – JACK & TRACY HAINES – DANIELS
8b. BIG SKY PETE, PM – DR. CROUCH & DR. KELLY – GATES

9a. WW RED RAGE, PM – JEFF FRASER – DAUGHTERY/VINCENT
9b. ERIN’S REBEL RUM, PM – MIKE MOSES – EISENHART/DAVIS

10a. WESTFALL’S TRUE GRIT, PM – RYAN WESTFALL – DAUGHTERY/VINCENT
10b. DOMINATORS REBEL HEIR, PM – JIM HAMILTON – DANIELS

11a. STRUT NATION, PM – SCOTT JORDAN – EISENHART/DAVIS
11b. NEELY’S POWER PLAY, PM – P. TOMILISON – GATES

12a . SEMINOLE BOSS, PM – JACK & SARAH SCHWARTZ – FURNEY
12b. ALLEGRETTO’S RALPHY, PM – DR. ROBERT MCDAVID – RAYL

13a. OAKSPRING BIGTIME WARRIOR, PM – JEFF MILLER – VINCENT/DAUGHTERY
13b. MILLER’S BLINDSIDER, PM – NICK BERRONG – DANIELS/CARLTON

14a. TOUCH’S RED RIDER, PM – KEITH WRIGHT – EISENHART/DAVIS
14b. THE REVELER, PM – ROBBIE THOMAS – RAYL

15a. SHADOW’S NEXT EXIT, PM – B. HOUSTON – GATES
15b. ACE’S R WILD, PM – DR. REUBEN RICHARDSON & TONY GIBSON – MCLEAN

16a. MILLER’S BUSHWACKER, PM – BENJY & TERESA GRIFFITH – DANIELS
16b. ERIN’S WILD JUSTICE, PM – ALLEN LINDER – EISENHART/DAVIS

17a. TOUCH’S BLUE MOON, PM – DR. REUBEN RICHARDSON & TONY GIBSON – MCLEAN
17b. SHADOW’S WHITE WARRIOR, PM – CARL BOWMAN – GATES

18a. BARSHOE FIVE N DIMER, PM – BOB GUM & LEE WEST – VINCENT/DAUGHTERY
18b. MILLER’S DIALING IN, PM – GARY LESTER – LESTER

19a. PINESTRAW’S COUNTRY SUNSHINE, SF – MIKE REEVES – PHILLIPS
19b. ROCKY KNOWLES ANNIE, PF (IS) – PAT & MARILYN LOCKHART – RAYL

20a. ERIN’S BLACK LIST, PM – SEAN DERRIG – DERRIG/EISENHART
20b. WESTFALL’S BLACK THUNDER, PM – BILL WESTFALL – DAUGHTERY/VINCENT

21a. ERIN’S LONGMIRE, PM – B. CALKINS – GATES
21b. COLDWATER HAMMER, PM – COLE & KATIE SUMMERLIN | HOWARD BROOKS – MCLEAN

22a. CHINQUAPIN BEAR, PM – TED BAKER – SIKES
22b. AWSUM IN MOTION, SM – BILL & MARGE RICCI | JOHN & ELIZABETH FORT – EISENHART/DAVIS

23a. LOWRIDER FRANK, PM – DR. JIM MILLS & STEVE LIGHTLE – VINCENT/DAUGHTERY
23b. SPENCER’S RAMBLIN LAW MAN, PM – JIM SPENCER – RAYL

24a. JUST WATCH, PM – JACK & TRACY HAINES – DANIELS
24b. TOUCH’S WILD DESIRE, PM – JIM HAMILTON & GARY FUTCH – FURNEY

25a. ELHEW G FORCE, PM – TIM MOORE – DAVIS
25b. HACKBERRY’S CHRIS KYLE, PM – VIC & KIRBY LITTLE – VINCENT/DAUGHTERY

26a. TOUCH’S WHITE KNIGHT, PM – EDDIE SHOLAR – MCLEAN
26b. MAYHAW’S KING OF THE HILL, PM – MAYHAW PLANTATION – PHILLIPS

27a. ERIN’S MUDDY RIVER, PM – T. HAMILTON – GATES
27b. SHOWTIME SAM HOUSTON, PM – LARRON & LAURA COPELAND – COPELAND

28a. TRUE CONFIDENCE, PM – FRANK & JEAN LANASA – EISENHART/DAVIS
28b. FRASER’S JOHN HENRY, PM – JEFF FRASER – DAUGHTERY/VINCENT

29a. SHOWTIME DOMINATOR, PM – LARRON & LAURA COPELAND – COPELAND
29b. SIM’S RAMBLIN REX, PM – JR. & KERRY SIMS – RAYL

30a. CHINQUAPIN LEGACY, PM – TED BAKER – SIKES
30b. SHADOW’S FULL THROTTLE, PM – LARRY LEE – GATES

31a. SHEARJOY’S UNFORSAKEN, SM – BETTY SHEAROUSE – DANIELS
31b. SANDHILL TRIG, PM – RANDY PEEL – RAYL

32a. TOUCH’S GAME POINT, PM – DR. REUBEN RICHARDSON & TONY GIBSON – MCLEAN
32b. TOUCH’S SMOOTH OPERATOR, PM – DALLAS DAVIDSON – FURNEY

33a. MCREE’S ROXANNE, PF (IS) – AUDDIE BROWN – EISENHART/DAVIS
33b. SALEM’S ANNIE OAKLEY, PF – JIM SANTARELLI – DAUGHTERY/VINCENT

34a. ERIN’S REDRUM, PM – SEAN DERRIG – DERRIG/EISENHART
34b. BMB’S FREE RIDE, PM – BRANDON BLUM – BLUM/DANIELS

35a. MILLER’S SPEED DIAL, PM – GARY LESTER – LESTER
35b. SF MAPLE LEAF, PF – DR. ROBERT RANKIN – VINCENT/DAUGHTERY

36a. CROSS CITY HANK, PM – STEVE SCOTT & VIC ETHRIDGE – EISENHART/DAVIS
36b. LESTER’S SHUTOUT, PM – B. CALKINS – GATES

37a. LESTER’S PRIVATE CHARTER, PM – BRUCE & KAREN NORTON | DR. REUBEN RICHARDSON – MCLEAN
37b. SINBAD’S RUMOR, PF – ROB BUTLER – DANIELS

38a. TOUCH’S SECRET AGENT, PM – EDDIE SHOLAR & GARY FUTCH – FURNEY

 

Share.

Comments are closed.