Lee County Field Trial Club Drawing

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +

Starts Saturday December 9, 2017

2017 Lee County AAA Drawing

1a  Showtime Sam Houston – PM – Larron Copeland
1b  Touch’s Ghost Rider – PM – Eddie Sholar

2a  Pretty In Pink – PF – Bill Nicolaus
2b  Shearjoy’s Unforgiven – SM – Shearouse

3a Erin’s Rebel Rum – PM – Sean Derrig
3b  Touch’s Secret Agent – PM – Eddie Sholar

4a  Erin’s Blacklist – PM – Sean Derrig
4b  Dakota Nation – PM – Scott Jordan

5a  Touch’s Grave Digger – PM – Eddie Sholar
5b  Erin’s Redrum – PM – Sean Derrig

6a  Showtime Dominator – PM – Larron Copeland
6b  Shadow’s Bewitched – PF – Woody Watson

7a Erin’s Fatal Attraction – PF – Sean Derrig
7b  Sandhill Trig – PM – Randy Peel

8a  Erin’s Hidden Shamrock – SM – Sean Derrig
8b  Touch’s White Knight – PM – Eddie Sholar

9a  Showtime Buckeye – PM – Larron Copeland

2017 Lee County AD Drawing

1a  Dakota Nation – PM – Scott Jordan
1b  Showtime Mocking Jay – PF – Larron Copeland

2a  Touch’s White Pride – PM – Woody Watson
2b  Shearjoy’s Unforsaken – SM – Shearouse

3a  Showtime Miss Irresistible – PF – Larron Copeland

Starts Monday December 11, 2017

2017 Lee County OAA Drawing

1a  House’s Buckwheat Hawk – PM – Mark McLean
1b  Erin’s Rebel Rum – PM -Sean Derrig

2a  Game Princess – PF -Mark Henley
2b  Sim’s Ramblin’ Rex – PM – Freddie Rayl

3a Wig’s Twist Knot – PM – Mark Henley
3b McRae’s Roxanne – PF – Eisnehart/Davis

4a Big Sky Pete – PM -Gates/McLean
4b Dominator’s Rebel Heir – PM  -Jamie Daniels

5a Erin’s Hidden Shamrock – SM – Sean Derrig
5b Touch’s White Knight – PM – Mark McLean

6a Lester’s Sunnyhill Jo – PM – Gary Lester
6b Touch’s Red Rider – PM – Eisenhart/Davis

7a  Showtime Sam Houston – PM – Larron Copeland
7b  Lester’s Private Charter – PM – Mark McLean

8a Wild Desire – PM – Ricky Furney
8b Lester’s Pete Rose – PM – Gary Lester

9a Funseekin’ Hitman – PM – Jamie Daniels
9b Erin’s Wild Justice – PM – Eisenhart/Davis

10a Erin’s Redrum – PM – Sean Derrig
10b Touch’s Secret Agent – PM -Ricky Furney

11a  Touch’s Blue Moon – PM – Mark McLean
11b  Cross City Hank – PM – Davis/Eisenhart

12a  Seminole Boss – PM – Ricky Furney
12b  Shadow’s Next Exit – PM – Gates/McLean

13a  Chinquapin Hot Shot – PM – Gates/McLean
13b  Miller’s Bushwacker – PM – Jamie Daniels

14a  Erin’s Longmire – PM – Gates/McLean
14b  Smooth Operator – PM – Ricky Furney

15a  The Reveler – PM – Freddie Rayl
15b  Erin’s Muddy River – PM – Gates/McLean

16a  Shadow’s Full Throttle – PM -Gates/McLean
16b  Strut Nation – PM – Eisenhart/Davis

17a  Mayhaw’s King Of The Hill – PM – Lee Phillips
17b  Sandhill Trig – PM – Freddie Rayl

18a  Miller’s Dialin’ In – PM – Gary Lester
18b  Neely’s Power Play – PM – Gates/McLean

19a  Georgia Boy Rock – PM – Mark McLean
19b  Just Watch – PM – Jamie Daniels

20a  Penny Free – PF – Lee Phillips
20b  Rocky Knoll’s Annie – SF – Freddie Rayl

21a  Touch’s Mega Mike – PM – Mark McLean
21b  Miller’s Speed Dial – PM – Gary Lester

22a  Dunn’s Tried N True – PM – Eisenhart/Davis
22b  Lester’s Georgia Time – PM – Gates/McLean

23a  Sinbad’s Rumor – PF – Jamie Daniels
23b  True Confidence – PM – Eisenhart/Davis

24a  Touch’s Game Point – PM – Mark McLean
24b  Pinestraw’s Country Sunshine – SM – Lee Phillips

25a  Spencer’s Ramblin’ Lawman – PM – Freddie Rayl
25b  Coldwater Hammer – PM -Mark McLean

26a  Awsome In Motion – SM – Eisenhart/Davis
26b  Shearjoy’s Unforgiven – SM – Jamie Daniels

2017 Lee County OD Drawing

1a  Shearjoy’s Unforsaken – SM – Jamie Daniels
1b  Tee’s Wildman – PM – Tracy Swearingen

2a  Ace’s R Wild – PM – Mark McLean
2b  RR Second Chance – PM – Eisenhart/Davis

3a  Milestone Cora – PF – Mark Henley
3b  Pinestraw’s Chester – SM – Lee Phillips

4a  Henley’s Molly – PF – Mark Henley
4b  Jump Start – PM – Carlton/Daniels

5a  True Decision – PM – Eisenhart/Davis
5b  Stash The Cash – PM – Gary Lester

6a  White Hawk – PM – Carlton/Daniels
6b  Henley’s Express – PF – Mark Henley

7a  Hendrix Zip Tie – PM – Eisenhart/Davis
7b  Mosaic – PM – Carlton/Daniels

8a  Lee’s On Target – PM – Squire Lee
8b  Erin’s Three Leaf Shamrock – SM – Sean Derrig

9a Erin’s Copper River – PM – Eisenhart/Davis
9b  Shockwave – PM – Carlton/Daniels

10a True Issue – PM – Eisnehart/Davis
10b  Speed Handler – PM – Jamie Fountain

11a  Erin’s Blacklist – PM – Sean Derrig
11b  True Rendition – PM – Eisenhart/Davis

12a  Miller’s Dialin’ Hotline – PM – Gary Lester
12b  Miller’s Blindsider – PM – Jamie Daniels

13a Miller’s Lock And Load – PM – Jamie Daniels
13b  TS Maximus – PM – Lee Phillips

14a  Heard Hill’s Rebel Polly’s – PF – Mark McLean
14b  Flyin’ In The Sky – PF – Gary Lester

 

Share.

Comments are closed.