Black Belt Brace Sheet

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +

Black Belt FTA
Nov. 5, Burnt Branch Plantation

Black Belt Open All-Age

Friday
1a Chinquapin Hot Shot-Gates
1b Just Watch-Daniels
2a Mercer Mill Gun Powder-BW Morton
2b Cross City Rip-Davis
3a Fire Line-McLean
3b Erin’s Brave Heart-Eisenhart
4a Mercer Mil Grand-BW Morton
4b Dunn’s Breaktime-Eisenhart
5a Shadow’s Next Exit-Gates
5b Dominator’s Dotted Line-Daniels
6a Nonami’s Si-McLean
6b Utah’s Red Rock Express-Daniels
Saturday
7aHendrick’s Signature-Davis
7bErin’s Longmire-Gates
8a Fun Seekin Hitman-Daniels
8bSong Rider-McLean
9aTrue Confidence-Eisenhart
9bMercer Mill-BW Morton
10a Fourth of July-Eisenhart
10b Three River-Gates
11a Phillips Stormline-Furney
11b Just Unforgettable-Daniels
12aTouch’s White Kinigh-McLean
12b Strut Nation-Eisenhart
Sunday
13a Touch’s Gravedigger-McLean
13b Chinquapin Sandy-Sykes
14a Lester’s Shut Out-Gates
14b Touch’s Red Rider-Eisenhart
15a Touch’s Gamepoint-McLean
15b KF Sandman-Daniels
16a Dominator’s Rebel Heir-Daniels
16b Shadow’s White Warrior-Gates
17aChinquapin Reward-Sykes
17bColwater Hammer-McLean
18aJust Irresistable-Daniels
18bTouch’s Secret Agent-Furney
Monday
19aErin’s Wild Justice-Eisenhart
19b Touch’s Blue Moon-McLean
20aBig Sky Pete-Gates
20b Smalltown Throw down-Shenker
21a Chinquain Bear-Sykes
21b Aucilla Fancy-Phillips
22a Neely’s Power Play-Gates
22b Chickasaw Zachary-Philips
23a Tailor Made-Eisenhart
23b EF Dirty Deed-McLean
24a Shadow’s Full Throttle-Gates
24b Pinestraw country Sunshine-Phillips
Tuesday
25a Lesson Learned-Shenker
25b Sinbad’s Rumor-Daniels
26a TS Penny free-Phillips
26b Seminole Boss-Furney
27a Just Because-Daniels
27b House’s Buckwheat Hawk-McLean
28a Awesum In Motion-Eisenhart
28b Erin’s Muddy river-Gates
29a Dominator’s Rebel Legacy-Daniels
29bWild Desire-Furney
30a Lester’s Bodacious-Furney
30b Shadow Image-Eisenhart
Wednesday
31aKF Iceman- Carlton
31b Dunn’s Tried and True-Eisenhart

Blackbelt Open Derby

1a Run in the Shadow-Gates
1b Ready for Takeoff-M Henley
2a Mayhaw’s King of the Hill- Mills
2b T-Pearce
3a Erin’s Kentucky Moonshine- Eisenhart
3b Well’s Rock Solid-Cody McLean
4a Shearjoy’s Unforgiven-Daniels
4b Grizzle-Gates
5a Sioux’s G Force- M Henley
5b Showtime Dominator-Daniels
6aPenny-Shepherd
6b Awesun Country Justice-Eisenhart
7a Ike-Shepherd
7b Georgia Boy Rock-McLean
8a Mayhaw’s Ramblin’ Man-Mills
8b Erin’s Deja Vu-Eisenhart
9a Bob-Pearce
9b E Town’s Rebel Express-Daniels
10a Erin’s River Dance-Eisenhart
10bShadow’s Watch-Gates
11a Bad Prairie Billboard-McLean
11b Showtime’s Big Show-Daniels
12a Sioux’s Showboat- M Henley
12b Erin;s Iron Nation-Eisenhart
Share.

Comments are closed.