Continental Open All-Age Championship

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +
2016 Continental Open All-Age Championship
Dixie Plantation
1a Westfall’s Black Ace Bill Westfall Andy Daugherty
1b Rocky Knoll Jackson Pat & Marilyn Lockhart Fred Rayl
2a Big Sky Pete Dr Crouse & Dr Kelly Robin Gates
2b Saddle Up Sally Larron Copeland o/h
3a Erin’s Kentucky Gambler Sean & Deb Hauser Luke eisenhart
3b Fireline Nelson Mills Mark McLean
4a Chickasaw Zachery Dr Ron Deal Lee Phillips
4b Shadow’s Full Throttle Larry Lee robin Gates
5a Hendrix Signature Burke Hendrix Tommy Davis
5b Ward’s El Thunder Gregory Callimanopolus Andy Daugherty
6a Erin’s Whiskey River Sean Derrig o/h
6b Let’s Get Smart Ted Roach Fred Rayl
7a Shadow’s Next Exit Butch Houston Robin Gates
7b Awsum in Motion Bill & Margi Ricci Luke Eisenhart
8a Oakspring Bigtime Warrior Jeff Miller Allen Vincent
8b Seminole Boss Jack & Sarah Swartz Rick Furney
9a Erin’s Snowy River William Vest joe Bush
9b Lester’s shut Out Brad Calkins Robin Gates
10a Funseekin’ Hitman Jack & Tracy Haines Jamie Daniels
10b Cold Water Hammer Katie McLean & Cole Summerland & Howard Brooks Mark McLean
11a Westfall’s Black Thunder Bill Westfall Andy Daugherty
11b Lester’s silver Design Gary Lester o/h
12a Chinquapin Hot Shot Ted Baker Robin Gates
12b Super Express Protocol Doug Bauman Bruce Minard
13a Erin’s Top Gun S. Tucker Johnson Luke eisenhart
13b Caladen’s DiVinci Ross Calloway o/h
14a Chinquapin Sandy Ted Baker Slade Sykes
14b Touch’s Wild Desire Chip & Katie McEwen Rick Furney
15a Hendrix Outlier Burke & Guy Hendrix Tommy Davis
15b Touch’s Game Point Eddie & Carole Sholar Mark McLean
16a Raelyn’s High Cotton Charles & Raegan Williamson Allen Vincent
16b Utah’s Red Rock Express Herb Anderson Jamie Daniels
17a Spencer’s Rambling Lawman Jim Spencer Fred Rayl
17b Shadow Oak Bo Butch Bo Robin Gates
18a Fireside Nick of Time Doug Baumann Bruce Minard
18b Shadow’s Image Mike Sweet Luke eisenhart
19a WW Red Rage Jeff frser Andy Daugherty
19b Lester’s Bodacious Gary & Becky Futch Rick Furney
20a Erin’s Super Sport Sean Hauser Robin Gates
20b Chinquapin Reward Ted Baker Slade Sykes
21a Oakspring Justified Dr Jim Mills & Steve Lightyle Allen Vinvent
21b Dominator’s Dotted Line Jerry Hignite & Curtis Futch Jamie Daniels
22a Go Boy’s Livewire Garland & Kathy Priddy Garland Priddy
22b Touch’s Digger Eddie &Carole Sholar Mark McLean
23a Quicksilver Match Play Rick Stallings Tommy Davis
23b Miller’s Dialing In Gary Lester o/h
24a Westfall’s Rampage Ryan Westfall Andy Daugherty
24b Sandhill Trig Randy Peel Fred Rayl
25a Sinbad’s Rumor Rob Butler Jamie Daniels
25b Salem’s Annie Oakley Jim Santerelli Andy Daugherty
26a Three River Butch Houston Robin Gates
26b Say You Do Eddie Sholar & Ted Dennard Rick Furney
27a House’s Buckwheat Hawk Bruce & Karne Norton Mark McLean
27b Barhoe Five N Dime Bob Gum & Lee West Allen Vincent
28aSmalltown Throwdown Eddie Sholar Tom Shenker
28b Just Irresistible Mary Devos
29a Game Talk Vick Etheridge Tommy Davis
29b Phillip’s Warnig Line Scott Griffin Ross Calloway
30a Erin’s Redrum Sean Derrig o/h
30b Dominator’s Rebel Legacy Lohn Mullin Jamie Daniels
31a Comeback Kidd Jessica 7 Jamie fisher Jason Williams
31b Erin’s Wild Justice Allen Linder Luke Eisenhart
32a Shadow’s White Warrior Carl Bowman Robin Gates
32b Green Beret chip & Katie McEwen Rick furney
33a KF Iceman Terry & Sue Graunke Judd Carlton
33b Stallion Drs Ron & Dave Deal Tommy Davis
34a Touch’s White Knight Eddie & Carole Sholar Mark Mclean
34b Lester’s Knockout Tom Liesfield Gary Lester
35a Upper Limit Garland & Kathy Priddy  Garland Priddy
35b Lowrider Frank Dr Ben Johnson 7 John Beckwith allen Vincent
36a Erin’s Muddy River Tommy Hamilton Robin Gates
36bErin’s Little Creek Dr Bill Bruchey & Bill Mengert Luke Eisenhart
37a Titanium Hammer Doug Baumann Bruce Minard
37b Erin’s Hidden Shamrock Sean Derrig o/h
38a Phillip’s Storm Line John Milton Rick furney
38b Last Survivor Dr Robert Rankin & Dr Nick Knutson Allen Vincent
39a Caladen’s Supremacy Leah Brigham Ross Callaway
39b Circle Masquerade Shannon Nygard Jamie Daniels
40a Bayou Meta jim Ronnie Spears tom Shenker
40b Wheelin and Deallin John Paul & Spencer Jones Bruce Minard
41a Dunn’s Tried N True Will & Rita Dunn Luke Eisenhart
41b Lester’s Sunny Hill Joe David Thompson Gary Lester
42a Beckworth’s Firefighter Alan York & Richard Hudson Jason Williams
42b Game Strut Steve scott & Vick Etheridge Tommy Davis
43a Scooby Doo Preston Trimble Allen Vincent
43b Erin’s Longmeir Brad Calkins Robin Gates
44a Dominator’s Rebel Heir Jim Hamilton Jamie Daniels
44b Raelyn’s Sky Brad Calkins Andy Daugherty
45a True Confidence Frank Lanasa Luke Eisenhart
Share.

Comments are closed.