Southeastern Open Shooting Dog Championship drawing

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +

Southeastern Open Shooting Dog Championship

January 2, 2015

Open Shooting Dog

1st Brace Great River Magnum
Joe Kidd
G. Tracy
C. Hamm
PM
PM
2nd Brace Dominator Rebel Yell
Pineywood June Jones
Williams
Powell
PM
PF
3rd Brace Sedge Surfer
Swamis Shadow
Ray
Kinkelaar
PM
PF
4th Brace CS Lucy
Millers Dialing for Dollars
Hamm
Norman
PF
PF
5th Brace Millers Armed & Dangerous
Creekside Tom
Ray
Williams
PM
PM
6th Brace Great River Class
Neelys Hot Pepper
G. Tracy
Neely
PF
PF
7th Brace Class Act Sparkle
Lesters Bourne
Swearingen
Kinkelaar
PF
PM
8th Brace Millers Vanilla Snow
Black Market
G. Tracy
D. Ray
PF
PM
9th Brace Black Rock
Beckworths Fireworks
D. Ray
Williams
PM
PF
10th Brace C.S. Fadeaway
Millers Unchained Melody
Hamm
Norman
PF
PF
11th Brace The Crowd Pleaser
Beckworth Firefighter
G. Tracy
Williams
PM
PM
12th Brace Come Back Strander
Dancing Bell
Martino
Kinkelaar
RSM
SM
13th Brace Crusader
Little General
Kinkelaar
Tande
PF
SM
14th Brace Erin’s War Creek
CS Pressure Test
G. Tracy
D. Ray
PM
SM
15th Brace Neely’s Rock N Roll
CS Coldwater Rex
Neely
Hamm
PM
PM
16th Brace Cassique Low Rider
Millers Brown Eyed Girl
D. Ray
G. Tracy
PM
PF
17th Brace Sledge Hammer
CS Shoeshine
Kinkelaar
D. Ray
PM
PM
Open Shooting Dog (continued)
18th Brace Tallokas Storm Bandit
Calico’s Dynamite
J. Loper
G. Tracy
PM
PM
19th Brace Calico’s Touch of Class
White Hawk
G. Tracy
C. Hamm
PF
PM
20th Brace Osceola Next Exit
Dynamike
J. Loper
Kinkelaar
PM
PM
21st Brace Awsum Country Girl
Smalltown Throw Down
G. Tracy
Shepherd
PF
PM
22nd Brace Comeback Kid
Go Johnny Go
Kinkelaar
Tande
PM
PM
23rd Brace Power Play
Twice The Ice
C. Hamm
G. Shepherd
PM
PM
24th Brace Sugarknoll Warpaint
CS Blevy
G. Tracy
C. Hamm
PM
PM
25th Brace Thunderbolt
Pickin Time
Kinkelaar
Tande
PM
PM
26th Brace Land Line – bye dog G. Shepherd PM

Southeastern Championship

January 2, 2015

Open Shooting Dog

1st Brace Great River Magnum
Joe Kidd
G. Tracy
C. Hamm
PM
PM
2nd Brace Dominator Rebel Yell
Pineywood June Jones
Williams
Powell
PM
PF
3rd Brace Sedge Surfer
Swamis Shadow
Ray
Kinkelaar
PM
PF
4th Brace CS Lucy
Millers Dialing for Dollars
Hamm
Norman
PF
PF
5th Brace Millers Armed & Dangerous
Creekside Tom
Ray
Williams
PM
PM
6th Brace Great River Class
Neelys Hot Pepper
G. Tracy
Neely
PF
PF
7th Brace Class Act Sparkle
Lesters Bourne
Swearingen
Kinkelaar
PF
PM
8th Brace Millers Vanilla Snow
Black Market
G. Tracy
D. Ray
PF
PM
9th Brace Black Rock
Beckworths Fireworks
D. Ray
Williams
PM
PF
10th Brace C.S. Fadeaway
Millers Unchained Melody
Hamm
Norman
PF
PF
11th Brace The Crowd Pleaser
Beckworth Firefighter
G. Tracy
Williams
PM
PM
12th Brace Come Back Strander
Dancing Bell
Martino
Kinkelaar
RSM
SM
13th Brace Crusader
Little General
Kinkelaar
Tande
PF
SM
14th Brace Erin’s War Creek
CS Pressure Test
G. Tracy
D. Ray
PM
SM
15th Brace Neely’s Rock N Roll
CS Coldwater Rex
Neely
Hamm
PM
PM
16th Brace Cassique Low Rider
Millers Brown Eyed Girl
D. Ray
G. Tracy
PM
PF
17th Brace Sledge Hammer
CS Shoeshine
Kinkelaar
D. Ray
PM
PM
Open Shooting Dog (continued)
18th Brace Tallokas Storm Bandit
Calico’s Dynamite
J. Loper
G. Tracy
PM
PM
19th Brace Calico’s Touch of Class
White Hawk
G. Tracy
C. Hamm
PF
PM
20th Brace Osceola Next Exit
Dynamike
J. Loper
Kinkelaar
PM
PM
21st Brace Awsum Country Girl
Smalltown Throw Down
G. Tracy
Shepherd
PF
PM
22nd Brace Comeback Kid
Go Johnny Go
Kinkelaar
Tande
PM
PM
23rd Brace Power Play
Twice The Ice
C. Hamm
G. Shepherd
PM
PM
24th Brace Sugarknoll Warpaint
CS Blevy
G. Tracy
C. Hamm
PM
PM
25th Brace Thunderbolt
Pickin Time
Kinkelaar
Tande
PM
PM
26th Brace Land Line – bye dog G. Shepherd PM
Share.

Comments are closed.